អចលនទ្រព្យនៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 10000)

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥
2

🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥

2
96m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$157,288
Resale Villa in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap
16

Resale Villa in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap

2
2
100m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$80,000
WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
10

WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

1
1
65m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$700/ខែ
Condo Skytree TK/2 bedroom 2 bathroom
10

Condo Skytree TK/2 bedroom 2 bathroom

2
2

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$980/ខែ
2 Storeys Commercial Building for Rent in BKK1
1

2 Storeys Commercial Building for Rent in BKK1

21m
45m
945m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$7,000/ខែ
Courtyard L Villa near AEON Mean Chey & Techo International Airport
7

5
6
1,029m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$528,800
Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
10

Courtyard M Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

780m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$338,888
Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
15

Courtyard L Plus Villa near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)

5
6
363m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$588,800
Courtyard Twin Villa for Sale in a Prime Location Near AEON Mean Chey (Aeon 3)
11

4
5
225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$288,800
ADORABLE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-CHAMKAMORN🍀
7

ADORABLE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-CHAMKAMORN🍀

1
1
69m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,000/ខែ
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
Spacious Shophouse for Rent along st 63 in BKK1
1

Spacious Shophouse for Rent along st 63 in BKK1

9m
26m
234m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4,200/ខែ
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Commercial 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale In Bkk1
1

Commercial 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale In Bkk1

5m
34m
185m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000