អចលនទ្រព្យនៅបឹងកេងកង (បានរកឃើញ 1473)

Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1  Special Offer
9

Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1 Special Offer

1
1
30m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$79,800$2,631/m²
Condo Time Square 9 BKK1
6

Condo Time Square 9 BKK1

60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,888
🏢 One Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in BKK1
4

🏢 One Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in BKK1

1
1
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$549/ខែ
Cheap Condo for Sale
7

Cheap Condo for Sale

59m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$155,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

PL-016664
2

PL-016664

20m
52m
1,009m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6.86M$6,800/m²
Luxury Villa for Sale in Boeng Keng Kang 1 Phnom Penh  Prime 504 sqm
23

Luxury Villa for Sale in Boeng Keng Kang 1 Phnom Penh Prime 504 sqm

14

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.5M$6,900/m²
🏢 High Floor 1 Bedroom Condo for Rent in BKK1
5

🏢 High Floor 1 Bedroom Condo for Rent in BKK1

1
1
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$750/ខែ
1 Bedroom for rent in BKK1
10

1 Bedroom for rent in BKK1

1
1
55m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,250/ខែ
មានបន្ទប់ជួលតម្លៃសមរម្យនៅបឹងកេងកង
4

មានបន្ទប់ជួលតម្លៃសមរម្យនៅបឹងកេងកង

20m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

ទំនាក់ទំនងសួរតម្លៃ
🏢Office space for rent at Chamkarmon (OF-044)
1

🏢Office space for rent at Chamkarmon (OF-044)

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$10/ខែ
🏢 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1
7

🏢 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1

2
2
107m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,400/ខែ
1Bedroom For rent in bkk1
8

1Bedroom For rent in bkk1

1
1
61m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$750/ខែ
High floor (12th Floor) 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1
22

2
2
105m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,750/ខែ
2-Bedroom Corner Condo | Net 93 sqm | From $294K–$372K | G.A.T.O Tower BKK1 Phno
11

91m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$294,000
Condo Agile residence BKK
7

Condo Agile residence BKK

2

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$899/ខែ
Luxury 4 Bedroom Penthouse in BKK Area Available for Rent
13

Luxury 4 Bedroom Penthouse in BKK Area Available for Rent

4
3
190m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3,600/ខែ
27th Floor, Skylar by Meridian for Resale