អចលនទ្រព្យនៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 4210)

WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-DAUN PENH🍀
11

WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-DAUN PENH🍀

2
2
105m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$700/ខែ$7/m²
ខុនដូអារ៉ាកាវ៉ានៅថ្មី ដាក់លក់តម្លៃ $30,500 បន្ទប់ស្ទីតយ៉ូ ទិញដាច់
8

1
1
24m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$30,500
🏝️🏝️ 3-Bedroom Sea View Unit for Only $113,999  🪟 The unit faces directly toward the sea
5

🏝️🏝️ 3-Bedroom Sea View Unit for Only $113,999 🪟 The unit faces directly toward the sea

3
113m²

ព្រះសីហនុ, ព្រះសីហនុ

$113,999
3 bedroom
9

3 bedroom

3
3
100m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/ខែ$12/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

SPECIOUS TWO BEDROOM FOR RENT-NEAR RUSSIAN MARKET🍀
7

SPECIOUS TWO BEDROOM FOR RENT-NEAR RUSSIAN MARKET🍀

2
2
120m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/ខែ
🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥
2

🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥

2
96m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$157,288
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
📍Service Apartments at Toul Tompong for rent [ ខុនដូ1បន្ទប់គេងសំរាប់ជួលនៅទួលទំព
10

1
1

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$350/ខែ
ADORABLE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-CHAMKAMORN🍀
7

ADORABLE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-CHAMKAMORN🍀

1
1
69m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,000/ខែ
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
10

WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

1
1
65m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$700/ខែ
Condo Skytree TK/2 bedroom 2 bathroom
10

Condo Skytree TK/2 bedroom 2 bathroom

2
2

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$980/ខែ
WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-RUSSIAN MARKET🍀
9

WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-RUSSIAN MARKET🍀

1
1
65m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$550/ខែ$7/m²
Apartment Sen Sok
10

Apartment Sen Sok

1
1

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$230/ខែ
📍Koh Pich  | Studio Room The Bridge SOHO for rent [ ខុនដូ1បន្ទប់គេងសំរាប់ជួលនៅក
6

📍Koh Pich | Studio Room The Bridge SOHO for rent [ ខុនដូ1បន្ទប់គេងសំរាប់ជួលនៅក

1
1

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$350/ខែ