អចលនទ្រព្យនៅភ្នំពេញ (បានរកឃើញ 3828)

Agile BKK1
6

Agile BKK1

2
1

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/ខែ
LOVELY ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-SEN SOK🍀
8

LOVELY ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-SEN SOK🍀

1
1
50m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350/ខែ$7/m²
DUPLEX ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
6

DUPLEX ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

1
1
65m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$700/ខែ$7/m²
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
10

1
1
39m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,600

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Modern 1-Bedroom Condo with Garden View for Rent | R&F MIRO
7

Modern 1-Bedroom Condo with Garden View for Rent | R&F MIRO

1
1
35m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350/ខែ
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,158$1,196/m²
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
WESTERN TWO BEDROOM FOR RENT-TOUL KORK🍀
19

WESTERN TWO BEDROOM FOR RENT-TOUL KORK🍀

2
2
140m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$600/ខែ$7/m²
STYLISH ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
10

STYLISH ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

1
1
60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$650/ខែ$6/m²
SPECIOUS TWO BEDROOM FOR RENT-NEAR RUSSIAN MARKET🍀
7

SPECIOUS TWO BEDROOM FOR RENT-NEAR RUSSIAN MARKET🍀

2
2
120m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/ខែ
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
10

WESTERN ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

1
1
65m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$700/ខែ
Condo Skytree TK/2 bedroom 2 bathroom
10

Condo Skytree TK/2 bedroom 2 bathroom

2
2

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$980/ខែ
📍Service Apartments at Toul Tompong for rent [ ខុនដូ1បន្ទប់គេងសំរាប់ជួលនៅទួលទំព
10

1
1

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$350/ខែ