Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+1

Resale: 40% Lose Le Conde BKK1

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$70,000
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Building Specification

Net Area28m²
Gross Area37m²
Floor7
Bedroom1
Bathroom1

Description

Property Resale - LE Conde BKK1 -Market Price: $110,000 -Asking Price : $70,000 -Unit Type : A2 -Bedroom: Studio-Bathroom: 1 -Kitchen & Living Room -Floor: 7th – Face to North View -Size: 28.35 sqm ( Net ) Gross 37.8 -Spacious Loft Style, Cozy Living Area, -Hot/Cold Shower Note: No hidden Cost, Move in Now, No Deduction of GRR

Location

Similar Properties

Condo for Sale
8

Condo for Sale

28m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$64,500
Condo for Sale
5

Condo for Sale

30m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$63,000
Condo for Sale
7

Condo for Sale

30m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$63,000
Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1  Special Offer
9

Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1 Special Offer

1
1
30m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$79,800$2,631/m²
Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1  Special Offer
6

Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1 Special Offer

1
1
30m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$79,800$2,637/m²
Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )
5

Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )

1
1
31m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$98,800
Condo for Sale
8

Condo for Sale

25m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$75,000
Condo for sale .located near BKK1. Phnom Penh City. Move in immediately.
1

37m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$70,000
ខុនដួថែមស្វែរ៥​ បឹងកេងកង១ សម្រាប់លក់
8

ខុនដួថែមស្វែរ៥​ បឹងកេងកង១ សម្រាប់លក់

43m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$72,000
Urgently resale 1 bed at TS5 BKK1
8

Urgently resale 1 bed at TS5 BKK1

41m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$75,000
🔥🔥 Urgent Sale – 1 Bedroom Unit at Special Price in Bkk1
12

🔥🔥 Urgent Sale – 1 Bedroom Unit at Special Price in Bkk1

1
1
60m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$83,000
One bedroom in Bkk1
4

One bedroom in Bkk1

1
1
45m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$78,000$1,300/m²
Studio Condo of 31 sqm (net) | From $100K–$121K | G.A.T.O Tower - BKK1, Phnom Pe
6

31m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$100,000
Luxury Condo | Studio to Duplex Penthouse | 31–420 sqm (net) | From $98K–$3M | G
12

31m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$98,000
🎉 TIME SQUARE 9 Project (BKK1) is now officially open for Pre-Sale and unit reservations! 1400$/m2
11

1
1
75m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$105,000$1,400/m²
Brand New 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale in BKK1
8

Brand New 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale in BKK1

1
1
45m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$120,000$2,666/m²
Special Price! 1-Bedroom for Sale at De Castle Royal, BKK1
5

Special Price! 1-Bedroom for Sale at De Castle Royal, BKK1

1
1
69m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$110,000
ខុនដូលក់តម្លៃពិសេសនៅ បឹងកេងកង
7

ខុនដូលក់តម្លៃពិសេសនៅ បឹងកេងកង

37m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$59,900
FOR SALE | Prime BKK1 Studio | $79,800 (Negotiable)
4

FOR SALE | Prime BKK1 Studio | $79,800 (Negotiable)

45m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$79,800
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$75,158$1,196/m²
Duy Panhareth
Duy Panhareth

Century 21 Fuji Realty

gb flag
kh flag