Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4

Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov – Ideal Plot with Excellent Shape

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$1.2M$1,000/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage40m
Land Depth30m
Land Area1,200m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

Offering a large and spacious area, this property is strategically located along a sub-main road near the prestigious Borey Peng Huot Boeng Snor. Situated in a rapidly developing zone, this land is ideal for residential, commercial, or investment purposes.

Its convenient location ensures easy accessibility and proximity to key amenities in a high-growth area. With its vast potential for development and future value appreciation, this is a golden opportunity for investors and developers looking to capitalize on the area's thriving progress. Secure this prime piece of land today and turn your vision into reality!

Location

Similar Properties

ដីលក់ រឺ ជួល 1750 m2 រឺ 3990 m2 ( ជាគំរោងផ្លូវរដ្ធ 23m ចូលបុរី ប៊េង ហួត នឹង ទល់ន
3

1,750m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1.75M
ដីជួល រឺ លក់ 1750 m2 ( ជាគំរោងផ្លូវរដ្ធ 23m ចូលបុរី ប៊េង ហួត នឹង ទល់នឹង ផ្លូវជាត
3

1,750m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$2,000
ដីសម្រាប់លក់ នៅសង្កាត់វាលស្បូវ | Land for Sale in Sangkat Veal Sbov
2

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$380
ដីលក់នៅលើផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1
3

ដីលក់នៅលើផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1

2,430m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$2.3M
ដីជួលនៅលើកោះនរា
3

ដីជួលនៅលើកោះនរា

3,850m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$4
ដីលក់នៅលើកោះនរា
3

ដីលក់នៅលើកោះនរា

1,925m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$6.74M
ដីគៀនស្វាយលក់បន្ទាន់
4

ដីគៀនស្វាយលក់បន្ទាន់

3,550m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1
លក់ប្រញាប់
8

លក់ប្រញាប់

445m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$200,000
ដីលក់នៅជិតផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1
3

ដីលក់នៅជិតផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1

2,000m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$750,000
ដីលក់ផ្លូវជាតិលេខ១ ចូលតាមវត្តកៀនស្វាយក្នុង ២០០ម៉ែត
4

ដីលក់ផ្លូវជាតិលេខ១ ចូលតាមវត្តកៀនស្វាយក្នុង ២០០ម៉ែត

1,322m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$350,000
ដីលក់នៅវាលស្បូវ
3

ដីលក់នៅវាលស្បូវ

1,728m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$450,000
ដីលក់ផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1
2

ដីលក់ផ្លូវជាតិលេខ1

5,067m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$2.98M
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារនៅវាលស្បូវភ្នំពេញ
3

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារនៅវាលស្បូវភ្នំពេញ

925m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$250,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ​ វាលស្បូវ ខណ្ឌច្បារអំពៅ​ ភ្នំពេញ
3

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$250,000
Twin villa for sale
1

Twin villa for sale