Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4

Land for Sale – 2,190 SQM Near Blvd 598, Phnom Penh

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$1.3M$594/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage8m
Land Depth90m
Land Area2,190m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

A prime land opportunity located just off the main Boulevard 598, offering 2,190 square meters of versatile space. This property is ideal for residential or commercial development, benefiting from its close proximity to key roads, growing infrastructure, and surrounding developments.

Whether you’re planning to build villas, apartments, or a mixed-use project, this land offers excellent access and strong future value in one of Phnom Penh’s rapidly expanding zones. Don’t miss out on this strategic investment opportunity.

Location