Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+1

High Floor Urgent 1 Bedroom For Sale at Urban Loft Sen Sok

Saensokh, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$79,000
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Building Specification

Building Width6m
Building Length10m
Net Area60m²
Gross Area75m²
Floor16
Bedroom1
Bathroom2

Description

Discover urban charm in this inviting 1-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo for sale in Phnom Penh Thmei (Saensokh). Priced at just USD 79,000, the unit offers a smart and comfortable 60 sqm net living area, designed for modern city living with a functional layout that maximizes space and light.

Ideal for singles or couples, this property places you in a vibrant, well-connected area with easy access to daily conveniences and lifestyle hubs. Whether you’re looking for a first home or a solid investment in a prime location, this condo presents a fantastic opportunity to enjoy the best of Phnom Penh living.

Location

Similar Properties

Urgent Sale - 1 Bedroom Apartment at Urban Loft, Sen Sok
15

Urgent Sale - 1 Bedroom Apartment at Urban Loft, Sen Sok

1
2
66m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$90,000
1BR Condo Urgent Sale at Urban Loft
12

1BR Condo Urgent Sale at Urban Loft

1
1
60m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$91,800
Sell Condo | Discount 2,000$
8

Sell Condo | Discount 2,000$

50m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$78,800
ខុនដូលក់បន្ទាន់ក្បែទួលគោក
4

ខុនដូលក់បន្ទាន់ក្បែទួលគោក

50m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$76,000
Condo for Sales - Discount from 20,00$
8

Condo for Sales - Discount from 20,00$

50m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$78,800
ខុនដូរ សម្រាប់លក់ នៅគម្រោង East Sen Sok Condominium (H-15595)
4

55m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$65,000
Unit condo Urgent sale
8

Unit condo Urgent sale

62m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$65,000
1BR Condo Corner for sale at Crown Tower
6

1BR Condo Corner for sale at Crown Tower

1
1
43m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$85,000
1 Bedroom Condo at Crown Tower for sales
7

1 Bedroom Condo at Crown Tower for sales

1
1
43m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$80,000
One bedroom for SALE at Sen Sok Town
5

One bedroom for SALE at Sen Sok Town

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$80,000
2 Bedrooms Condo for Sale and Rent
5

2 Bedrooms Condo for Sale and Rent

77m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$81,000
Condo for sale
8

Condo for sale

54m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$700,000
Condo new for sale only 1unit
6

Condo new for sale only 1unit

59m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$110,000
បញ្ចុះតំលៃរហូតដល់ 40% (មិនធ្លាប់មាន)
8

បញ្ចុះតំលៃរហូតដល់ 40% (មិនធ្លាប់មាន)

68m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$69,999
Condo Crown Tower
7

Condo Crown Tower

50m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$66,000
Condo Bodaiju - 1 Bedroom For Sale : UNIT A1006
1

Condo Bodaiju - 1 Bedroom For Sale : UNIT A1006

66m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$85,000
1 បន្ទប់គេង , Size : 65.05m2
7

1 បន្ទប់គេង , Size : 65.05m2

65m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$85,999
Beautiful 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sen Sok
12

Beautiful 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sen Sok

1
1
43m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$65,000
1BR Condo for Sale at Residence H Sen Sok
11

1BR Condo for Sale at Residence H Sen Sok

1
1
43m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$65,000
បន្ទប់ខុនដូ២បន្ទប់គេង
8

បន្ទប់ខុនដូ២បន្ទប់គេង

39m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$68,000
Thavy EN
Thavy EN

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag