Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+3

Condo For Sale

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$85,000
Updated At:Mar 28, 2026
Property Code:

Building Specification

Net Area57m²

Description

Rong Reung Condo, 6Floor, Corner Two bedroom, 1bathroom, 1Kitchen and 1 living room.

Similar Properties

Condo For Sale- Morgan Chroy Changvar
8

Condo For Sale- Morgan Chroy Changvar

60m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$85,000
ខុនដូលក់បន្ទាន់
5

ខុនដូលក់បន្ទាន់

67m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$80,000
Studio La Vista One
8

Studio La Vista One

48m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$84,000
The Best Condo River View - Special Offer
5

The Best Condo River View - Special Offer

49m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$84,178
Condo For sale / 出售公寓
5

Condo For sale / 出售公寓

48m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$90,000
🏢 Special Price 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Infinity 28 Chroy Jongva
4

64m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$85,000
ខុនដូ​ លក់ទិញភ្លាមចូលនៅភ្លាម​នៅជ្រោយចង្វា
7

ខុនដូ​ លក់ទិញភ្លាមចូលនៅភ្លាម​នៅជ្រោយចង្វា

63m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$100,000
086: Condo for sale 50% off
8

086: Condo for sale 50% off

63m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$69,000
Condo for sale​ ទិញភ្លាមចូលនៅភ្លាម ជ្រោយចង្វា
4

Condo for sale​ ទិញភ្លាមចូលនៅភ្លាម ជ្រោយចង្វា

63m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$100,000
A 56m² corner Condo at Mekong View Tower on sale
8

A 56m² corner Condo at Mekong View Tower on sale

56m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$70,000
Condo for Sale - Morgan En Massion
8

Condo for Sale - Morgan En Massion

58m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$75,000
Special Price 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Infinity 28 Chroy Jongva
10

1
2
64m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$85,000
⚡️ខុនដូថ្មីសម្រាប់នៅជ្រោយចង្វារ​ (Mekong View 6)
1

⚡️ខុនដូថ្មីសម្រាប់នៅជ្រោយចង្វារ​ (Mekong View 6)

94m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$90,000
Luxury Condo for sale in chroy chongvar
5

Luxury Condo for sale in chroy chongvar

40m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$90,000
Condo for sale, Price 价格: 88,000$ (Can negotiation)
6

Condo for sale, Price 价格: 88,000$ (Can negotiation)

37m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$88,000
ខុនដូលក់បន្ទាន់
6

ខុនដូលក់បន្ទាន់

84m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$85,000
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$88,000
ខុនដូជាប់មាត់ទន្លេ លក់បន្ទាន់
5

ខុនដូជាប់មាត់ទន្លេ លក់បន្ទាន់

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$89,999
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium
10

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium

1
1
61m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$90,000$1,475/m²
Bali 3 - Urgent Sale
8

Bali 3 - Urgent Sale

63m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$64,000
cbd jim