Property 1
Property 2
Video thumbnail
Property 4
Property 5
+29

Construction CompanyUrban Cambo Builders
Launch Date2022-05-22
Property TitleStrata Title
Monthly Management Fee$1/m² per Month

Unit types & pricing

Studio - Studio

$86,478
1
1
32m²
$2,703/m²

1-BR Type A - 1 Bedroom

$124,149
1
1
47m²
$2,642/m²

1-BR Type B - 1 Bedroom

$141,810
1
1
53m²
$2,676/m²

1-BR Type C - 1 Bedroom

$145,290
1
1
55m²
$2,642/m²

2-BR Type A - 2 Bedrooms

$209,235
2
2
78m²
$2,683/m²

2-BR Type B - 2 Bedrooms

$194,010
2
2
72m²
$2,695/m²

2-BR Type C - 2 Bedrooms

$221,415
2
2
80m²
$2,768/m²

3-BR - 3 Bedrooms

$285,447
2
3
136m²
$2,099/m²

Chat with us about available units

Get instant pricing and availability on Telegram

About Project

Welcome to Rose Apple Square, the best residential development in Siem Reap!

Located right in the center of Siem Reap city, and a mere 10 mins walk to the energetic Pub Street area, Rose Apple Square is nestled on Rose Apple Road. Taking the concept and space of urban squares into uncharted territory, Rose Apple Square redefines what it means to keep traditions alive, while still moving forward into the future.

Schedule a free site visit

See the show unit in person — free pickup from Phnom Penh city center

Construction progress

LaunchedMay 2022
Completion

Get a free consultation

Leave your details and a property consultant will contact you within 1 hour during business hours.

Rose Apple Square
$86,478

Rose Apple Square