Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+10

Time Square 9 - The Gatesby Residence

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

Specifications

GradeMid-range Project
TypeCondominium
DeveloperMegakim World Corp Ltd.
Launch Date2026-01-08
Finish2029-07-01
Property TitleStrata Title
Site Area1,765m²
Monthly Management Fee$0.8/m² per Month

Unit types & pricing

L, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T - 1 Bedroom

$97,760
1
1
40m²
$2,444/m²

D, E, F, G, H, I, J - 1 Bedroom

$122,200
1
1
50m²
$2,444/m²

B - 1 Bedroom

$134,420
1
1
55m²
$2,444/m²

K - 2 Bedrooms

$158,860
2
2
65m²
$2,444/m²

C - 4 Bedrooms

$317,720
3
4
130m²
$2,444/m²

A - 3 Bedrooms

$219,960
3
3
90m²
$2,444/m²

M - 2 Bedrooms

$146,640
2
2
60m²
$2,444/m²

Chat with us about available units

Get instant pricing and availability on Telegram

Schedule a free site visit

See the show unit in person — free pickup from Phnom Penh city center

Construction progress

LaunchedJan 2026
CompletionJul 2029

Get a free consultation

Leave your details and a property consultant will contact you within 1 hour during business hours.

$97,760

Time Square 9 - The Gatesby Residence