Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+12
Megakim World Corp Ltd.

Time Square 6 (BKK 302)

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

Specifications

GradeMid-range Project
TypeCondominium
DeveloperMegakim World Corp Ltd.
Launch Date2023-08-01
Finish2028-01-01
Property TitleStrata Title
Site Area977m²

Unit types & pricing

Penthouse - Penthouse

$1.62M
6
4
470m²
$3,452/m²

Q3, Q5 - 3 Bedrooms

$280,000
4
3
110m²
$2,546/m²

Q1, Q2 - 3 Bedrooms

$387,200
4
3
120m²

K2 - 4 Bedrooms

$398,400
4
4
160m²
$2,490/m²

K3 - 4 Bedrooms

$300,000
4
4
130m²
$2,308/m²

K1 - 4 Bedrooms

$358,000
4
4
145m²
$2,469/m²

B - 2 Bedrooms

$262,762
2
2
90m²

A - 2 Bedrooms

$252,890
2
2
80m²

H - 1 Bedroom

$138,406
1
1
45m²

C, D E, F - 1 Bedroom

$140,840
1
1
48m²

I, J, K - 1 Bedroom

$112,483
1
1
40m²

G - 1 Bedroom

$87,900
1
1
35m²
$2,512/m²

Chat with us about available units

Get instant pricing and availability on Telegram

About Project

Time Square 302/6 is a luxury residential project located in Phnom Penh's bustling Boeung Keng Kang 1 (BKK1) area, developed by Megakim World Corp. The building offers a range of modern condos, from 1- to 4-bedroom units, designed for professionals and families. Standing 47 stories high, it boasts upscale facilities such as a rooftop swimming pool, gym, cinema room, karaoke, and golf simulator.

In addition to entertainment amenities, the project includes a communal garden, playground, and spacious leisure areas. Its prime location puts residents near key city hotspots, including popular cafes, restaurants, and major transportation routes, ensuring a convenient urban lifestyle

Schedule a free site visit

See the show unit in person — free pickup from Phnom Penh city center

Construction progress

LaunchedAug 2023
CompletionJan 2028

Get a free consultation

Leave your details and a property consultant will contact you within 1 hour during business hours.