Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+8
Megakim World Corp. Ltd.

Time Square 3

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

Specifications

TypeCondominium
DeveloperMegakim World Corp. Ltd.
Launch Date2020-01-01
Finish2023-01-10
Site Area2,200m²

Unit types & pricing

H, I, J, K, L, M - 1 Bedroom

$57,000
1
1
36m²
$1,583/m²

F - 1 Bedroom

$60,000
1
40m²
$1,500/m²

B, C, D, E - 2 Bedrooms

$85,000
1
2
50m²
$1,700/m²

A - 1 Bedroom

$63,000
1
1
40m²
$1,575/m²

Chat with us about available units

Get instant pricing and availability on Telegram

Location & Neighbourhoods

Loading...

Schedule a free site visit

See the show unit in person — free pickup from Phnom Penh city center

Construction progress

LaunchedJan 2020
CompletedJan 2023

Get a free consultation

Leave your details and a property consultant will contact you within 1 hour during business hours.

Time Square 3
Price on request

Time Square 3