Property 1
Property 2
Video thumbnail
Property 4
Property 5
+4
Borey Peng Huoth

The Star Polaris 23

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

Specifications

GradeMid-range Project
TypeCondominium
DeveloperBorey Peng Huoth
Construction CompanyPH Construction
Launch Date2017-01-04
Finish2021-01-10
Property TitleStrata Title
Monthly Management Fee$1/m² per Month

Unit types & pricing

Type B4 - 2 Bedrooms

$93,000
2
2
60m²
$1,550/m²

Type B2 - 2 Bedrooms

$71,300
1
2
46m²
$1,550/m²

Type B - 2 Bedrooms

$71,300
1
2
46m²
$1,550/m²

Type A1 - 1 Bedroom

$63,550
1
1
41m²
$1,550/m²

Type A - 1 Bedroom

$46,500
1
1
30m²
$1,550/m²

Chat with us about available units

Get instant pricing and availability on Telegram

About Project

The Star Polaris 23 Condominium is the first condominium project by Borey Peng Huoth, which located in Sangkat Niroth, Khan Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh, 500 meters from National Road 1.

Construction was completed in 2021, and it currently have more than 600 families. The travel time from the condominium to Norea City is only 5 minutes, and 7 minutes to Preah Monivong Bridge.

This luxury condominium offers affordability, with property prices starting from $ 46,500.

Living in this large community will provides a convenient and safe environment, allowing easy access to various destinations within minutes.

Schedule a free site visit

See the show unit in person — free pickup from Phnom Penh city center

Construction progress

LaunchedJan 2017
CompletedJan 2021

Get a free consultation

Leave your details and a property consultant will contact you within 1 hour during business hours.

The Star Polaris 23
$46,500

The Star Polaris 23