Property 1
Property 2
Video thumbnail
Property 4
Property 5
+18
Seven Residence

The Seven Residence Condominium

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

Specifications

GradeMid-range Project
TypeCondominium
DeveloperSeven Residence
Construction CompanySEVEN RESIDENCE CO., LTD.
Launch Date2018-01-07
Finish2024-12-31
Site Area1,682m²
Monthly Management Fee$0.7/m² per Month

Unit types & pricing

Type A - 2 Bedrooms

$130,321
1
2
51m²
$2,556/m²

Type B - 1 Bedroom

$114,870
1
52.86m²
$2,173/m²

Type A - 1 Bedroom

$41,096
1
1
32m²
$1,285/m²

Type B (9A) - Studio

$57,097
28.5m²
$2,003/m²

Type A (9) - Studio

$41,096
1
1
28.5m²
$1,442/m²

Type A (8) - Studio

$41,096
1
1
25.5m²
$1,612/m²

Type A (7A) - Studio

$41,096
24m²
$1,713/m²

Type B (3A 7 - 25) - 2 Bedrooms

$129,000
1
2
63.9m²
$2,019/m²

Type F - 1 Bedroom

$73,991
1
1
40.04m²
$1,848/m²

Type B (6A) - Studio

$50,269
1
1
27.5m²
$1,828/m²

Type A (6,7) - Studio

$41,096
1
1
26.5m²
$1,551/m²

Type A (05A) - Studio

$41,096
1
1
22m²
$1,868/m²

Type E - 1 Bedroom

$80,000
1
1
38.58m²
$2,074/m²

Type D - 1 Bedroom

$65,000
1
1
35m²
$1,857/m²

Type C - 1 Bedroom

$76,960
1
1
37m²
$2,080/m²

Type A (05) - Studio

$41,096
1
1
23m²
$1,787/m²

Penthouse - 3 Bedrooms

$432,133
3
3
179.46m²
$2,408/m²

Chat with us about available units

Get instant pricing and availability on Telegram

About Project

Condo Seven Residence is a modern condominium ideally situated just 5 minutes from Aeon Mall Sen Sok and Tulkok. Designed in a distinctive U-shape, the building maximizes natural ventilation and sunlight, ensuring a superior quality of living for all residents. Boasting over 20 facilities including a swimming pool, gym, steam sauna, and library, Seven Residence offers unparalleled amenities to complement a contemporary lifestyle.

Schedule a free site visit

See the show unit in person — free pickup from Phnom Penh city center

Construction progress

LaunchedJan 2018
CompletedDec 2024

Get a free consultation

Leave your details and a property consultant will contact you within 1 hour during business hours.

The Seven Residence Condominium
$41,096

The Seven Residence Condominium