Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+5
OCIC

Olympia City

Prampir Meakkakra, Phnom Penh

Specifications

TypeCondominium
DeveloperOCIC
Launch Date2019-01-01
Finish2019-01-04
Site Area44,150m²
Monthly Management Fee$1/Month

Unit types & pricing

SOHO C2 - 1 Bedroom

$168,000
112m²
$1,500/m²

SOHO B1 - 1 Bedroom

$169,500
113m²
$1,500/m²

SOHO C1 - 1 Bedroom

$180,000
120m²
$1,500/m²

SOHO C3 - 1 Bedroom

$150,000
100m²
$1,500/m²

SOHO C - 1 Bedroom

$162,000
108m²
$1,500/m²

SOHO B - 1 Bedroom

$138,000
92m²
$1,500/m²

SOHO A - 1 Bedroom

$147,000
98m²
$1,500/m²

SOHO A1 - 1 Bedroom

$163,500
109m²
$1,500/m²

Deluxe - 1 Bedroom

$400,500
267m²
$1,500/m²

0 - 3 Bedrooms

$507,000
338m²
$1,500/m²

0 - 3 Bedrooms

$354,000
236m²
$1,500/m²

0 - 2 Bedrooms

$246,000
164m²
$1,500/m²

SOHO A2 - 1 Bedroom

$184,500
123m²
$1,500/m²

SOHO D - 1 Bedroom

$67,500
45m²
$1,500/m²

Deluxe - 1 Bedroom

$459,000
306m²
$1,500/m²

0 - 2 Bedrooms

$154,500
103m²
$1,500/m²

0 - 1 Bedroom

$135,000
90m²
$1,500/m²

0 - 1 Bedroom

$97,500
65m²
$1,500/m²

0 - Studio

$114,000
76m²
$1,500/m²

0 - Studio

$88,800
48m²
$1,850/m²

Chat with us about available units

Get instant pricing and availability on Telegram

About Project

Olympia City – Modern Urban Living in the Heart of Phnom Penh

Olympia City features a striking high-rise design with a clean, modern architectural style and impressive building height, creating a strong visual landmark in the city. The development welcomes residents and visitors with a beautifully designed reception area that reflects elegance, simplicity, and sophistication.

Lifestyle & Social Spaces

At the heart of the development is a stylish Lobby Lounge, designed as a comfortable and vibrant space for relaxation and social interaction. Whether meeting friends, colleagues, or business partners, residents can enjoy a refined atmosphere with a selection of refreshments including fresh juices, coffee, tea, wine, beer, and cocktails. It is an ideal setting for both casual gatherings and professional meetings.

Prime Central Location

Strategically located in the center of Phnom Penh, Olympia City is surrounded by a wide range of essential urban conveniences, including:

  • Schools and universities

  • Hospitals and healthcare facilities

  • Shopping malls and retail centers

  • Pagodas and cultural landmarks

  • Major overpasses and transportation routes

This central location ensures unmatched accessibility and convenience for daily living.

Business & Urban Connectivity

Olympia City is also a key hub for business activity, surrounded by numerous corporate offices and commercial developments. This makes it an ideal choice for professionals seeking a live-work lifestyle in a dynamic and fast-growing business district