Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+20
Wangfu International Real Estate Development Co., Ltd

Le Condé BKK1

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

Specifications

GradeMid-range Project
TypeCondominium
DeveloperWangfu International Real Estate Development Co., Ltd
Launch Date2023-11-01
Finish2024-12-01
Property TitleStrata Title
Site Area3,029m²

Unit types & pricing

B6 - 2 Bedrooms

$146,075
2
1
58.43m²
$2,500/m²

C3 - 2 Bedrooms

$170,550
2
2
68.22m²
$2,500/m²

C2 - 2 Bedrooms

$139,375
2
2
55.75m²
$2,500/m²

C1 - 2 Bedrooms

$136,250
2
2
54.5m²
$2,500/m²

B5 - 1 Bedroom

$93,675
1
1
37.47m²
$2,500/m²

B3 - 1 Bedroom

$113,975
1
1
45.59m²
$2,500/m²

The Alhambra - Penthouse

$6M
9
6
801.28m²
$7,489/m²

The Chambord - Penthouse

$2.7M
7
5
676.12m²
$4,000/m²

The Versailles , The Buckingham - Penthouse

$2.71M
8
6
677.46m²
$4,000/m²

E1 - 4 Bedrooms

$423,450
3
4
169.38m²
$2,500/m²

D8 - 3 Bedrooms

$226,175
2
3
90.47m²
$2,500/m²

D7 - 3 Bedrooms

$207,125
3
3
82.85m²
$2,500/m²

D6 - 3 Bedrooms

$226,200
2
3
90.48m²
$2,500/m²

D5 - 3 Bedrooms

$187,150
2
3
74.86m²
$2,500/m²

B2 - 1 Bedroom

$114,350
1
1
45.74m²
$2,500/m²

B1 - 1 Bedroom

$140,000
1
1
42.56m²
$3,290/m²

A6 - Studio

$86,000
1
1
29.46m²
$2,920/m²

A5 - Studio

$76,900
1
1
30.76m²
$2,500/m²

A3 - Studio

$90,000
1
1
29.15m²
$3,088/m²

A2 - Studio

$80,000
1
1
28.35m²
$2,822/m²

A1 - Studio

$80,000
1
1
28.35m²
$2,822/m²

D2 - 3 Bedrooms

$312,400
3
3
124.96m²
$2,500/m²

D1 - 3 Bedrooms

$313,400
3
3
125.36m²
$2,500/m²

C6 - 2 Bedrooms

$167,325
2
2
66.93m²
$2,500/m²

C5 - 2 Bedrooms

$178,400
2
2
71.36m²
$2,500/m²

Chat with us about available units

Get instant pricing and availability on Telegram

About Project

Le Condé BKK1 is a premium 43-story condominium located in Phnom Penh’s sought-after Boeung Keng Kang 1 (BKK1) district. Developed by Wangfu International Real Estate Development, it offers 1,080 units, including studio, 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartments, each equipped with a Xiaomi smart home system for convenient control of lighting and temperature. The building provides luxury amenities such as an indoor swimming pool, gym, sky garden, children’s play area, and a rooftop sky bar. Positioned near embassies, international organizations, and top-tier restaurants, it caters to a high-end clientele and presents a strong investment opportunity with guaranteed rental returns and high appreciation potential.

Schedule a free site visit

See the show unit in person — free pickup from Phnom Penh city center

Construction progress

LaunchedNov 2023
CompletedDec 2024

Get a free consultation

Leave your details and a property consultant will contact you within 1 hour during business hours.

Le Condé BKK1
$80,000

Le Condé BKK1