Property 1
Property 2

G.A.T.O Tower

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

Specifications

GradeHigh-end Project
TypeCondominium
DeveloperMiraku Capital & Development Co,Ltd
Launch Date2026-02-15
Finish2030-11-01
Site Area1,764m²

Unit types & pricing

B, I - Studio

$98,115
1
1
31m²
$3,165/m²

Penthouse B, D - Penthouse

Price on request
4
5
433m²

Executive Suite B, D - 3 Bedrooms

$621,000
2
3
147m²
$4,224/m²

Executive Suite A, C - 5 Bedrooms

$1.57M
4
5
336m²
$4,660/m²

F, M - 3 Bedrooms

$373,515
2
3
111m²
$3,365/m²

A, H (Corner) - 2 Bedrooms

$255,960
2
2
79m²
$3,240/m²

G, N - 2 Bedrooms

$294,345
2
2
93m²
$3,165/m²

C, E, J, L - 1 Bedroom

$148,755
1
1
47m²
$3,165/m²

D, K - 1 Bedroom

$142,425
1
1
45m²
$3,165/m²

Chat with us about available units

Get instant pricing and availability on Telegram

Schedule a free site visit

See the show unit in person — free pickup from Phnom Penh city center

Construction progress

LaunchedFeb 2026
CompletionNov 2030

Get a free consultation

Leave your details and a property consultant will contact you within 1 hour during business hours.

$98,115

G.A.T.O Tower