Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+5
CROWN Towers

CROWN Towers

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

Specifications

GradeAffordable Project
TypeCondominium
DeveloperCROWN Towers
Construction CompanyCROWN TOWERS CO., LTD
Launch Date2022-11-01
Finish2025-05-01
Property TitleHard Title
Site Area1,576m²
Monthly Management Fee$1/m² per Month

Unit types & pricing

B11 - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bedroom

$72,121
1
1
43m²
$1,677/m²

C6 - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bedrooms

$110,885
2
2
68m²
$1,631/m²

C5 - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bedrooms

$89,173
1
2
57.4m²
$1,554/m²

B6 - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bedroom

$72,121
1
1
43m²
$1,677/m²

A1 - Studio - Studio

$50,473
1
1
32.5m²
$1,553/m²

C2 - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bedrooms

$86,968
1
2
56m²
$1,553/m²

C1 - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bedrooms

$76,097
1
2
49m²
$1,553/m²

B9 - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bedroom

$66,779
1
1
43m²
$1,553/m²

B8 - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bedroom

$66,779
1
1
43m²
$1,553/m²

B7 - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bedroom

$66,779
1
1
43m²
$1,553/m²

B5 - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bedroom

$66,779
1
1
43m²
$1,553/m²

B3 - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bedroom

$66,779
1
1
43m²
$1,553/m²

C3 - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bedrooms

$86,968
1
2
56m²
$1,553/m²

B12 - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bedroom

$77,456
1
1
47.5m²
$1,631/m²

B2 - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bedroom

$66,779
1
1
43m²
$1,553/m²

B1 - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bedroom

$62,120
1
1
40m²
$1,553/m²

Chat with us about available units

Get instant pricing and availability on Telegram

About Project

Discover luxury living in this exceptional condo located in Sen Sok, just minutes from Aeon Mall 2 and the Royal University of Phnom Penh. This modern residence offers the largest Skybar in the area, where you can enjoy stunning panoramic views of the city skyline. Relax in the infinity pool, designed to offer a seamless connection between sky and water, providing the ultimate escape. With meticulously crafted interiors and world-class amenities, this condo is perfect for those seeking an exclusive and sophisticated lifestyle. Experience comfort, convenience, and luxury, all in the heart of Phnom Penh’s vibrant neighborhood.

Schedule a free site visit

See the show unit in person — free pickup from Phnom Penh city center

Construction progress

LaunchedNov 2022
CompletedMay 2025

Properties under project

Get a free consultation

Leave your details and a property consultant will contact you within 1 hour during business hours.

CROWN Towers
$50,473

CROWN Towers