PropertyHub
Buy
Rent
Projects
Guides
More
  1. Home
  2. Vanda KONG
Vanda KONG

Vanda KONG

kmen

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

Phnom Penh

Active Properties

5-Story Office with Warehouses for Sale in Khan Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
8

70m
97m
5,965m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$4.47M$750/m²
Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Dangkor District, Phnom Penh
6

130m
90m
20,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$6M$300/m²
7

45m
330m
20,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$5M$250/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$6.28M$1,500/m²
Rare Opportunity – Prime Mekong Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Changva
6

135m
50m
5,805m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$11.61M$2,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 729 m² Near Chip Mong Mega Mall 271
5

20m
40m
729m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$650,000$890/m²
Development Land for Sale near AEON Mall 3, Dangkor District, Phnom Penh
7

190m
700m
116,085m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$29M$250/m²
Prime 1,631 m² Land for Sale in Chroy Chongva, Phnom Penh
7

Prime 1,631 m² Land for Sale in Chroy Chongva, Phnom Penh

42m
59m
1,631m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$1.97M$1,100/m²

Showing 8 of 8 listings

Contact Information
va•••••@pointerasia.com•••••••885

“Reach out directly for off-market listings and virtual tours.”

© 2026 PropertyHub. All rights reserved.

Vanda KONG

Vanda KONG

Contact

Contact
PropertyHub

PropertyHub is Cambodia's leading real estate platform that makes it easy to find your dream property. Explore condos, houses, apartments, and land for sale or rent with innovative tools designed to help you make smarter property decisions.

PropertyHub Gallery, The Point Community Mall, Phnom Penh, Cambodia
hi@khpropertyhub.com
+855 86 888 184

Partner

Official partner of Cambodian Valuation and Estate Agent

App StoreGoogle Play

© 2026 PropertyHub. All rights reserved.