PropertyHub
Buy
Rent
Projects
Guides
More
  1. Home
  2. DBG Sales
DBG Sales

DBG Sales

enkmzh

Active Properties

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

$126,000$2,684.4/m²

Showing 7 of 7 listings

Contact Information
h•••••@khpropertyhub.com•••••••184Chat on Telegram

“Reach out directly for off-market listings and virtual tours.”

© 2026 PropertyHub. All rights reserved.

DBG Sales

DBG Sales

Contact

Contact
PropertyHub

PropertyHub is Cambodia's leading real estate platform that makes it easy to find your dream property. Explore condos, houses, apartments, and land for sale or rent with innovative tools designed to help you make smarter property decisions.

PropertyHub Gallery, The Point Community Mall, Phnom Penh, Cambodia
hi@khpropertyhub.com
+855 86 888 184

Partner

Official partner of Cambodian Valuation and Estate Agent

App StoreGoogle Play

© 2026 PropertyHub. All rights reserved.