អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់ជួលនៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 7589)

Villa for rent
10

Villa for rent

5
6

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,500/ខែ
Villa queen for RENT !
2

Villa queen for RENT !

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,900/ខែ
House for rent
8

House for rent

4
5
84m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450/ខែ
Condo for rent in Beong Kark
9

Condo for rent in Beong Kark

1
1
40m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$450/ខែ

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Full Furnished Condo Two Bedroom Time Square 3
13

Full Furnished Condo Two Bedroom Time Square 3

2
1
50m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$650/ខែ
 Mega Commercial Land for Rent on Street 271  Ready for LargeScale Operations
3

Mega Commercial Land for Rent on Street 271 Ready for LargeScale Operations

20m
60m
2,100m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7,000/ខែ$3.33/m²
ផ្ទះជួល បុរី ហុកឡេងយី2 ភូមិបឹង សង្កាត់ ពញាពន់
8

ផ្ទះជួល បុរី ហុកឡេងយី2 ភូមិបឹង សង្កាត់ ពញាពន់

2
2

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$150/ខែ
1BR Condo for rent at Park Land Condo TK
11

1BR Condo for rent at Park Land Condo TK

1
1
32m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400/ខែ
Commercial Land for Rent on Russian Federation Blvd
2

Commercial Land for Rent on Russian Federation Blvd

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$33,600/ខែ
Shop for Rent Near Olympic Stadium
1

Shop for Rent Near Olympic Stadium

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3,000/ខែ
Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment for rent at H Residence
11

Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment for rent at H Residence

2
2
65m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$600/ខែ
Beautiful 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Tonle Bassac
11

Beautiful 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Tonle Bassac

1
1
60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$800/ខែ
ផ្ទះសម្រាប់ជួល $230
8

ផ្ទះសម្រាប់ជួល $230

3
3
64m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$230/ខែ
ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្ម (ផ្លូវ315 ទួលគោក) សម្រាប់ជួល 5,000$ (ចរចារ)
8

ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្ម (ផ្លូវ315 ទួលគោក) សម្រាប់ជួល 5,000$ (ចរចារ)

3
500m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$5,000/ខែ
ការិយាល័យជួលលើផ្លូវធំខណ្ឌមានជ័យ Office Space for rent at main road Khan Mean Che
3

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$12.5/ខែ
Pool Villa for rent
11

Pool Villa for rent

ព្រះសីហនុ, ព្រះសីហនុ

$6,500/ខែ
បន្ទប់ជួល Room for Rent
8

បន្ទប់ជួល Room for Rent

1
1
30m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$180/ខែ
Condo 1BR for rent at Urban Loft Sen Sok
13

Condo 1BR for rent at Urban Loft Sen Sok

1
2
66m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ