អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់ជួលនៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 7591)

ផ្ទះសម្រាប់ជួល នៅបឹងកេងកង១
1

ផ្ទះសម្រាប់ជួល នៅបឹងកេងកង១

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$7,000/ខែ
1BR Condo for rent at St2004
7

1BR Condo for rent at St2004

1
1
38m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400/ខែ
✅ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្ម សម្រាប់ជួល នៅម្តុំសំណង់១២ ទួលគោក (Code: 00084
7

6
106m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$900/ខែ
Apartment for Rent in Svay Dankum area
10

Apartment for Rent in Svay Dankum area

2
2
70m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$550/ខែ

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Villa for Rent in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
បានជួល
10

Villa for Rent in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

2
2

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$650/ខែ
Condo Duplex floor 15 for Rent 1280$
8

Condo Duplex floor 15 for Rent 1280$

148m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,280/ខែ
250 ជួលនៅយូរ ចុះនៅតែ 220

250 ជួលនៅយូរ ចុះនៅតែ 220

4
5

មុខកំពូល, កណ្ដាល

$220/ខែ
3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Toul Tompong
8

3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Toul Tompong

3
2
140m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,000/ខែ
1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Boeung Trabek
10

1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Boeung Trabek

1
1
100m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$450/ខែ
Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Tonle Bassac
10

Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Tonle Bassac

2
1
145m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,500/ខែ
ផ្ទះជួលនៅលេីផ្លូវធំទួលទំពូង
8

ផ្ទះជួលនៅលេីផ្លូវធំទួលទំពូង

3
2
68m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,800/ខែ
🏢33th |📐38m² |StudioRoom🛏 |1
7

🏢33th |📐38m² |StudioRoom🛏 |1

1
1
38m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400/ខែ
ផ្ទះអាជវកម្ម
8

ផ្ទះអាជវកម្ម

4
4
64m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350/ខែ
2 bedroom Vue Aston
8

2 bedroom Vue Aston

2

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$790/ខែ
Rent
7

Rent

1
89m²

ស្រីសន្ធរ, កំពង់ចាម

$450/ខែ
House available for rent near Russian market
1

House available for rent near Russian market

2
2

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,800/ខែ
ទីតាំង ៖​ ផ្ទះរឺofficeសម្រាប់ជួលនៅម្ដុំផ្សារអូរឬស្សី
7

ទីតាំង ៖​ ផ្ទះរឺofficeសម្រាប់ជួលនៅម្ដុំផ្សារអូរឬស្សី

2
1
64m²

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$250/ខែ
Condo R&F Mirror 60m
6

Condo R&F Mirror 60m

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300/ខែ
 Fully Furnish 1   Bedroom Service Apartment For Rent | Toul Tompoung
5

Fully Furnish 1 Bedroom Service Apartment For Rent | Toul Tompoung

1
1

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$500/ខែ
Condo 2 Bedroom with Full Furniture in Toul Kork
12

Condo 2 Bedroom with Full Furniture in Toul Kork

2
2
55m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$630/ខែ
3-BR Condo for rent at 60M Blvd
1
18

3-BR Condo for rent at 60M Blvd

3
2

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,400/ខែ
Loft 1 Bedroom Apartment for rent in BKK3
8

Loft 1 Bedroom Apartment for rent in BKK3

1
1

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$450/ខែ
Vue Aston 1 bedroom for rent
10

Vue Aston 1 bedroom for rent

1
1
60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$600/ខែ
3 Bedrooms Price: 1000$ At , Boeng Keng Kang , Boeng Keng Kang Pir
16

3
3
108m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,000/ខែ
Affordable 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent | Khan 7 Makara
7

Affordable 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent | Khan 7 Makara

1
1
45m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$480/ខែ
1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Tumnob Tuek BKK Area
5

1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Tumnob Tuek BKK Area

1
1
45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$400/ខែ
Park Land TK Condo For Rent
8

Park Land TK Condo For Rent

1
1
32m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400/ខែ
Agile Sky resident for rent.
9

Agile Sky resident for rent.

1
1
44m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$500/ខែ
R&F city 1Bedroom for rent
6

R&F city 1Bedroom for rent

1
1
55m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450/ខែ
1800 sqm Land for Rent close to Chip Mong 271 Mega Mall
4

1800 sqm Land for Rent close to Chip Mong 271 Mega Mall

40m
45m
1,800m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4,000/ខែ$2.22/m²
📍TK Garden Toul Kork | Studio room for rent [ ខុនដូ1បន្ទប់គេងសំរាប់ជួលនៅទួលគោគ
7

1
1

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$250/ខែ
Studio Condo unit for Rent | River View at Vue Aston
5

Studio Condo unit for Rent | River View at Vue Aston

46m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400/ខែ
វីឡាសំរាប់ជួលបឹងកេងកង១    / Villa for rent Boeng Kengkang I
10

វីឡាសំរាប់ជួលបឹងកេងកង១ / Villa for rent Boeng Kengkang I

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6,000/ខែ
Shop for rent at BKK1 (The road is crowded with people)
7

Shop for rent at BKK1 (The road is crowded with people)

1
200m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4,500/ខែ
Villa  for RENT  ! • Location: Borey PH AEon3 Mall
8

Villa for RENT ! • Location: Borey PH AEon3 Mall

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$13,000/ខែ
Urban village 2bedroom for rent
10

Urban village 2bedroom for rent

1
1
55m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$500/ខែ
ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មសម្រាប់ជួល នៅទួលទំពូង
11

ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មសម្រាប់ជួល នៅទួលទំពូង

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,500/ខែ
Villa with Pool for Rent in Siem Rea, Svay Dangkum area
17

Villa with Pool for Rent in Siem Rea, Svay Dangkum area

4
5
270m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1,500/ខែ
1-Bedroom Executive Apartment for Rent – Prime Location Near the Ministry of Interior
9

1
1
69m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,791/ខែ
ផ្ទះជួល បន្ទប់គេងបី បន្ទប់ទឹកបួន 350$
8

ផ្ទះជួល បន្ទប់គេងបី បន្ទប់ទឹកបួន 350$

3
4

កែប, កែប

$350/ខែ