អចលនទ្រព្យនៅភ្នំពេញ (បានរកឃើញ 5270)

2BR Condo for rent at City View Beong Kark
11

2BR Condo for rent at City View Beong Kark

2
1
80m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$900/ខែ
ផ្ទះជួល ទីតាំងបុរីLHL នៅជិតបុរីអូគីដេប៉ូចិនតុង មាន4បន្ទប់គេង 5បន្ទប់ទឹក
8

4
5

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350/ខែ
1 Bedroom Loft Type for rent at Morgan EnMaison
12

1 Bedroom Loft Type for rent at Morgan EnMaison

1
1
58m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$470/ខែ
2-BR Condo for rent near new Airport
14

2-BR Condo for rent near new Airport

2
2
72m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750/ខែ

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Condo 2bedroom for rent ខុនដូ2បន្ទប់គេងសំរាប់ជួល
8

Condo 2bedroom for rent ខុនដូ2បន្ទប់គេងសំរាប់ជួល

2
1
66m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$650/ខែ
Hotel 180$/Month
8

Hotel 180$/Month

1
1
18m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$180/ខែ
Shop, Office,Restaurant, Storage for Rent, Khan Chamkarmon, Sangk PhsarDaeumThkov, PhnomPenh
8

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$99/ខែ
✅Twin Villa For Rent in Borey Peng Houth Sen Sok near Aeon2
11

✅Twin Villa For Rent in Borey Peng Houth Sen Sok near Aeon2

4
5
168m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/ខែ
Unit Condo for rent in Orkidē The Royal Condominium
8

Unit Condo for rent in Orkidē The Royal Condominium

1
1
50m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$500/ខែ
ដីលក់ផ្លូវបេតុង(20m)សង្កាត់ក្រាំងធ្នង់ ខណ្ឌសែនសុខ
3

ដីលក់ផ្លូវបេតុង(20m)សង្កាត់ក្រាំងធ្នង់ ខណ្ឌសែនសុខ

11,262m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400
250$ close to Olympic mall city
7

250$ close to Olympic mall city

1
1

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$250/ខែ
Land for Rent Along National Road 1, Chbar Ampov district
2

Land for Rent Along National Road 1, Chbar Ampov district

11m
28m
308m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,500/ខែ$4.87/m²
Condo 2 Bedroom Near Chip Mong Mall Sen Sok
10

Condo 2 Bedroom Near Chip Mong Mall Sen Sok

2
1

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$550/ខែ
Stylish Studio Apartment For Rent | Bassac Area
6

Stylish Studio Apartment For Rent | Bassac Area

1
1
32m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$725/ខែ
Land Near Mai Da Road (2004) for Rent
1

Land Near Mai Da Road (2004) for Rent

600m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$400/ខែ
1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK Area
8

1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK Area

1
1
60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$520/ខែ
ដីលក់លើផ្លូវ ២០១១
3

ដីលក់លើផ្លូវ ២០១១

3,600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,350
សល់១បន្ទប់
1

សល់១បន្ទប់

4m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

ទំនាក់ទំនងសួរតម្លៃ
បន្ទប់ជួលក្រោយស្តុបNokia ផ្លូវ2004 (ម៉ៃដា)
5

បន្ទប់ជួលក្រោយស្តុបNokia ផ្លូវ2004 (ម៉ៃដា)

30m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

ទំនាក់ទំនងសួរតម្លៃ
Businesses house for rent on street 217 near Olyampic cycle
5

Businesses house for rent on street 217 near Olyampic cycle

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,100/ខែ
Studio Room for Rent at Versailles Square
11

Studio Room for Rent at Versailles Square

1
1

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450/ខែ