អចលនទ្រព្យនៅបឹងកេងកង (បានរកឃើញ 669)

Duplex One Bedroom Apartment for Lease in BKK1
5

Duplex One Bedroom Apartment for Lease in BKK1

1
1
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$800/ខែ
Affordable Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1
4

Affordable Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1

2
2
70m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$700/ខែ
Special price Studio Unit for Rent at BKK1
5

Special price Studio Unit for Rent at BKK1

38m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$550/ខែ
ការិយាល័យទំហំ80ការ៉េសម្រាប់ជួលនៅបឹងកេងកងOffice Space for rent at Bkk1  (OF-005)
4

ការិយាល័យទំហំ80ការ៉េសម្រាប់ជួលនៅបឹងកេងកងOffice Space for rent at Bkk1 (OF-005)

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$13/ខែ

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

BKK1 Apartment For rent
8

BKK1 Apartment For rent

1
1
58m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$700/ខែ
Fully Furnished Studio Apartment for Rent in BKK1
6

Fully Furnished Studio Apartment for Rent in BKK1

1
1
40m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$600/ខែ
3 Bedrooms Apartment- BKK1
9

3 Bedrooms Apartment- BKK1

3
2
150m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/ខែ
1-BR Condo for Rent at BKK 2
9

1-BR Condo for Rent at BKK 2

1

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$380/ខែ
Affordable Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1
7

Affordable Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1

2
2
70m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$700/ខែ
1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1
8

1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in BKK1

1
1
45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$450/ខែ
🍀 BKK1 | Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment For Rent
8

🍀 BKK1 | Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment For Rent

1
1
50m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$500/ខែ
1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Tuol Svay Prey Boeng Keng Kang Area
5

1
1
55m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$650/ខែ
Shophouse for rent in Boeng Kengkang ផ្ទះអាជីវកម្មសម្រាប់ជួល នៅបឹងកេងកង
5

4
4

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,500/ខែ
90$/m Near Vanda Institue
8

90$/m Near Vanda Institue

16m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

ទំនាក់ទំនងសួរតម្លៃ
450$ Studio Room Available at Agile Sky Residence at BKK
7

450$ Studio Room Available at Agile Sky Residence at BKK

1
1
45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$450/ខែ
Service Apartment for rent in BKK1
6

Service Apartment for rent in BKK1

1
1
90m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,350/ខែ
One Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in BKK1
8

One Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in BKK1

1
1
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$550/ខែ
2 BR House for rent on 3rd floor
7

2 BR House for rent on 3rd floor

2
1

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$500/ខែ
🏢2 Bedroom Serviced Apartment for Rent in BKK1 Phnom Penh
8

🏢2 Bedroom Serviced Apartment for Rent in BKK1 Phnom Penh

2
2
110m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,500/ខែ
Office for rent
5

Office for rent

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$16/ខែ
Condo 1 Bedroom For rent In Bkk1 !
8

Condo 1 Bedroom For rent In Bkk1 !

1
1
60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$750/ខែ