អចលនទ្រព្យនៅភ្នំពេញ (បានរកឃើញ 1276)

VINTAGE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
8

VINTAGE ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

1
1
55m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$600/ខែ$10/m²
Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )
5

Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )

1
1
31m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,800
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium
10

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium

1
1
61m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000$1,475/m²
Morgen MCC For sale
10

Morgen MCC For sale

35m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

🎉 TIME SQUARE 9 Project (BKK1) is now officially open for Pre-Sale and unit reservations! 1400$/m2
11

1
1
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000$1,400/m²
Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
31m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$46,000
Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3
4

Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3

2
2
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$83,000
LOVELY ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-SEN SOK🍀
8

LOVELY ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-SEN SOK🍀

1
1
50m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350/ខែ$7/m²
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
10

1
1
39m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,600
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,158$1,196/m²
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
WESTERN TWO BEDROOM FOR RENT-TOUL KORK🍀
19

WESTERN TWO BEDROOM FOR RENT-TOUL KORK🍀

2
2
140m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$600/ខែ$7/m²
STYLISH ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀
10

STYLISH ONE BEDROOM FOR RENT-BEONG KENG KANG I🍀

1
1
60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$650/ខែ$6/m²
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
The Vertical Palace Above Phnom Penh: Curating a 2,359 sqm Duplex Sky Estate at
13

2,359m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$10M
2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 1
19

2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 1

2
2
105m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000