រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

Studio Condo of 31 sqm (net) | From $100K–$121K | G.A.T.O Tower - BKK1, Phnom Pe

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$100,000
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖7 ឧសភា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ផ្ទៃសុទ្ធ31m²

ការពិពណ៌នា

Studio Condo of 31 sqm (net) | From $100K–$121K | G.A.T.O Tower - BKK1, Phnom Penh
An opportunity to own a modern studio residence in one of Phnom Penh’s most iconic upcoming skyscrapers — G.A.T.O Tower.

Located in the heart of BKK1, this residence offers compact luxury living within a landmark 296-meter vertical lifestyle tower designed through Japanese co-development.

Ideal for first-time investors, urban professionals, or rental investment in Phnom Penh’s most prestigious district.

Unit Details

• Unit Type: Studio
• Size: ~31 sqm (net area)
• Price Range: $100,000 – $121,000
• Price per sqm: approx. $3,200 – $4,000
• Ownership: Strata Title
• Target Completion: 2030

About G.A.T.O Tower
• Height: 296 meters
• Floors: 67
• Total Units: 401 residences
• Location: BKK1, Phnom Penh

Mixed-use vertical lifestyle development including:

• Luxury hotel
• Skybar & infinity pool
• Sky gardens
• Onsen, gym, sauna & wellness facilities
• Co-working & meeting spaces

Why This Unit Works for Investors
✔ Entry price in BKK1 high-rise market
✔ Japanese architectural design & co-development
✔ Mixed-use tower with hospitality component
✔ Strong long-term rental demand

For more information or available units:
Call: +855 10 699 553
Telegram: t.me/hoemseiha_era
WhatsApp: wa.me/85510699553
Line ID: hoemseiha
Email: hoem.seiha@eracambodia.com

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )
5

Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )

1
1
31m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,800
Special Price! 1-Bedroom for Sale at De Castle Royal, BKK1
5

Special Price! 1-Bedroom for Sale at De Castle Royal, BKK1

1
1
69m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$110,000
Condo for sale in Bkk1
8

Condo for sale in Bkk1

45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000
For resale 100000$
7

For resale 100000$

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000
Time Square 9 🔥in BKK1
8

Time Square 9 🔥in BKK1

60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$97,760
Best 1 Bedroom Time Square 9
8

Best 1 Bedroom Time Square 9

60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$97,760
High-End Condominium In Bkk1 - GRR 10 Years
4

High-End Condominium In Bkk1 - GRR 10 Years

49m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,999
🎉 TIME SQUARE 9 Project (BKK1) is now officially open for Pre-Sale and unit reservations! 1400$/m2
11

1
1
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000$1,400/m²
Condo Urgent sale 1bed Time Square 5
8

Condo Urgent sale 1bed Time Square 5

50m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000
Luxury Big 1Bed Super Promotion - Bkk1
1

Luxury Big 1Bed Super Promotion - Bkk1

75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000
🌸 Le Condé 1 – Luxury Studio Room , Hot Sale Bkk1 !
4

🌸 Le Condé 1 – Luxury Studio Room , Hot Sale Bkk1 !

39m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$101,060
Condo for Sale
7

Condo for Sale

30m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1  Special Offer
9

Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1 Special Offer

1
1
30m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$79,800$2,631/m²
Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1  Special Offer
6

Studio Apartment for Sale at Lattrait BKK1 Special Offer

1
1
30m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$79,800$2,637/m²
Condo for Sale
8

Condo for Sale

28m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$64,500
Condo for Sale
5

Condo for Sale

30m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
Resale: 40% Lose Le Conde BKK1
6

Resale: 40% Lose Le Conde BKK1

1
1
28m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$70,000
Condo in Bkk1 ( Only $1,x00/sqm )
8

Condo in Bkk1 ( Only $1,x00/sqm )

90m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$85,000
De Castle Royal for Sale
8

De Castle Royal for Sale

117m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$115,000
Condo Time Square 9 BKK1
6

Condo Time Square 9 BKK1

60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,888
Hoem Seiha