រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

Studio Apartment For Sale at Vue Aston

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$59,000$1,727/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ផ្ទៃសុទ្ធ25m²
ផ្ទៃសរុប34m²
បន្ទប់គេង1
បន្ទប់ទឹក1

ការពិពណ៌នា

This fully equipped studio condo in Koh Norea, Phnom Penh is offered for sale at $65,000, presenting an excellent opportunity for both investors and end-users. The unit features a gross area of 34.16㎡ and a net area of 24.8㎡, and comes fully furnished and ready to move in or continue renting. It includes a bed frame with bed, air conditioner, washing and drying machine, refrigerator, and installed curtains.

Currently rented at $380 per month, this is an income-generating property providing instant rental yield from day one.

Residents enjoy premium building facilities such as a modern gym, lounge area, infinity-edge rooftop swimming pool, sauna, and steam room, offering a comfortable and lifestyle-focused living experience in one of Phnom Penh’s emerging areas.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Condo Polaris23 (PH)
6

Condo Polaris23 (PH)

30m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,000
Condo for sell
4

Condo for sell

30m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,000
Beautiful Studio with Nice Interior Design Riverview Condo for Sale in Phnom Penh
14

1
1
40m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000$1,875/m²
Condo for Sale at Vue Aston | Koh Norea
4

Condo for Sale at Vue Aston | Koh Norea

25m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$57,000
Condo studio មានចំនូលស្រាប់(free សំភារៈមួយ set)
7

Condo studio មានចំនូលស្រាប់(free សំភារៈមួយ set)

32m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$65,000
Condo 1 Bedroom For Sale
4

Condo 1 Bedroom For Sale

30m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$49,000
CONDO FOR SALE - PENG HUOTH BOEUNG SNOR
6

CONDO FOR SALE - PENG HUOTH BOEUNG SNOR

30m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$49,000
2 Bedroom for Sale at Vue Aston  Riverside Living
12

2 Bedroom for Sale at Vue Aston Riverside Living

2
1
67m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$175,000
Condo ប៉េងហួត​ 1 bedroom លក់បន្ទាន់​ $39.000
7

Condo ប៉េងហួត​ 1 bedroom លក់បន្ទាន់​ $39.000

30m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$39,000
Studios 9 floors 100 new room $78888 owner move overseas
3

Studios 9 floors 100 new room $78888 owner move overseas

39m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$78,888
1Bedroom For Sale Hot Price 🔥
7

1Bedroom For Sale Hot Price 🔥

30m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$42,000
ខុនដូរ📣 សម្រាប់លក់បន្ទាន់ ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ Condo for urgent sale
7

60m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$115,000
Luxurious Studio Condominium
8

Luxurious Studio Condominium

43m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$79,000
Condo The Star Polaris 23 for rent
6

Condo The Star Polaris 23 for rent

30m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$43,000
3 Bedroom Condo For Sale | Koh Norea | Phnom Penh
9

3 Bedroom Condo For Sale | Koh Norea | Phnom Penh

102m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$310,097
🏢 2 Bedroom for Sale at Vue Aston Riverside Living