រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+3

Spacious 2 Bedroom condo for Sale in Khan Russey Keo

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$150,000
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ផ្ទៃសរុប106m²
បន្ទប់គេង2
បន្ទប់ទឹក2

ការពិពណ៌នា

Located in Khan Russey Keo, this spacious two-bedroom apartment offers a total floor area of 106 sqm, providing a comfortable and functional layout ideal for both personal living and investment. The unit features a bright living area, a 6-seater dining space, a modern L-shaped kitchen, 2 bathrooms, and 2 large balconies with an open city view.

The building offers a full range of lifestyle amenities including car and motorbike parking, a gym and fitness club, steam and sauna, swimming pool, laundry services, mini mart, coffee shop, sky bar, and elevator access. The property is situated in a non-flooding zone, ensuring long-term peace of mind.

Security is well maintained with 24/7 reception and video monitoring, making this apartment an excellent choice for buyers seeking a modern residence or a high-potential investment in a growing area of Khan Russey Keo.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Luxorious apartment for sale in Phnom Penh with hardtitle
8

Luxorious apartment for sale in Phnom Penh with hardtitle

50m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$41,000
🎉 special Promotion ✨
7

🎉 special Promotion ✨

52m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$80,825
Condo for Sale
10

Condo for Sale

131m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,000
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
캄코시티 아파트 3베드룸
7

캄코시티 아파트 3베드룸

130m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,000
បន្ទប់ខុនដូ 2បន្ទប់គេង Park Land Condo TK សំរាប់លក់ USD 130 000 (Free កាត់ប្លង់រឹង)
8

52m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$130,000
7th floor - 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale at Park Land Condo TK
10

2
2
55m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
Urgent Sale - 2 Bedroom Apartment at Park Land Condo TK
12

Urgent Sale - 2 Bedroom Apartment at Park Land Condo TK

2
2
55m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$94,000
2BR Condo for sale at Park Land Condo TK
13

2BR Condo for sale at Park Land Condo TK

2
2
55m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$92,000
2-Bedroom Condo for Sale in Chrouy Changva
8

2-Bedroom Condo for Sale in Chrouy Changva

2
2
100m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$140,000
Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Booyoung Town along Russian BLVD
15

2
2
85m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$154,000$1,800/m²
#លក់ខនដូ បន្ទាន់ទីតាំងបឹងកេងកង
3

#លក់ខនដូ បន្ទាន់ទីតាំងបឹងកេងកង

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
ខុនដូរនៅតំបន់ជ្រោយចង្វារ​ ដែលសាងសង់រួចរាល់100%​
6

ខុនដូរនៅតំបន់ជ្រោយចង្វារ​ ដែលសាងសង់រួចរាល់100%​

83m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Special Unit Promotion 2 Bedroom
1

Special Unit Promotion 2 Bedroom

86m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$138,800
City View | NEW PROMOTION 44% OFF
8

City View | NEW PROMOTION 44% OFF

80m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,200
Condo លក់បន្ទាន់
8

Condo លក់បន្ទាន់

53m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,700
Condo for sale . Located in Beong Kok lake. Move in immediately.
5

66m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Condo R&F លើផ្លូវ60ម៉ែត្រ ជាន់ទី19 សំរាប់លក់
8

Condo R&F លើផ្លូវ60ម៉ែត្រ ជាន់ទី19 សំរាប់លក់

75m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$138,500
Condo R&F លើផ្លូវ60ម៉ែត្រ ជាន់ទី16 សំរាប់លក់
8

Condo R&F លើផ្លូវ60ម៉ែត្រ ជាន់ទី16 សំរាប់លក់

75m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$138,500
Sell 2Bedrooms at Park Land Condo TK (AEON 2, MAKRO) - ខុនដូរសម្រាប់ជួលឬលក់បន្ត
8

53m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000
Mom Sreypov
Mom Sreypov

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag