រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+8

GOLDEN ONE – BKK3 Special Promotion at the End of March!

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$112,080
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មេសា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ផ្ទៃសុទ្ធ76m²

ការពិពណ៌នា

GOLDEN ONE – BKK3 Special Promotion at the End of March!
Unit Information
• Unit Number: 5-S
• Unit Type: 1 + 1 Bedroom
• Room Type: Standard
• Floor: 5
• Size: 75.69 sqm
• Direction: North
• Original Price: $131,859

OPTION 1
• Discount: 15%
• Price After Discount: $112,080
• Booking Fee: $3,000
• Contract Signing (30%): $30,624 (move in immediately)
• Installment Payment (20% over 20 months): $1,121/month (0% interest)
• Month 21 (50%): $56,040

📲📲 𝟬𝟭𝟬 𝟳𝟳 𝟮𝟭 𝟴𝟰: Telegram & WhatsApp
( ខ្មែរ , Việt Nam , English , 中文 )
🔗https://t.me/directorsaleofficial369

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

2 bedrooms Condo For Sale-BKK3
9

2 bedrooms Condo For Sale-BKK3

81m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$120,000
2 Bedroom Condo For Sale - BKK3
9

2 Bedroom Condo For Sale - BKK3

81m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$120,000
2 bedroom Condo For Sale- BKK3
9

2 bedroom Condo For Sale- BKK3

75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$95,000
​Time Square 11 /2Bedroom unit📍បឹងកេងកងទី3
20

​Time Square 11 /2Bedroom unit📍បឹងកេងកងទី3

75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$86,922
Time Square11 🎉2Bedroom for sale 🔥
4

Time Square11 🎉2Bedroom for sale 🔥

75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
2Bedroom with 2Bathroom
5

2Bedroom with 2Bathroom

75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$86,000
💁🏻‍♀️2房轉角戶型Unit កែង 2បន្ទប់គេង+2បន្ទប់ទឹក
7

💁🏻‍♀️2房轉角戶型Unit កែង 2បន្ទប់គេង+2បន្ទប់ទឹក

75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,155
Special Price! 1-Bedroom for Sale at De Castle Royal, BKK1
5

Special Price! 1-Bedroom for Sale at De Castle Royal, BKK1

1
1
69m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$110,000
Urgent sale 2 bedrooms available for sale at Time Square 5
9

Urgent sale 2 bedrooms available for sale at Time Square 5

80m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$120,000
Time square 9 BKK1
1

Time square 9 BKK1

75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$113,000
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale at Agile Sky Residences
6