រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+6
Graticity Real Estate Development Co.,Ltd

One Park

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

លក្ខណៈសម្បត្តិ

កម្រិតគុណភាពគម្រោងកម្រិតខ្ពស់
ប្រភេទគម្រោងខុនដូ
ក្រុមហ៊ុនអភិវឌ្ឍន៍Graticity Real Estate Development Co.,Ltd
ក្រុមហ៊ុនសាងសង់GRED
កាលបរិច្ឆេទបើកលក់2016-01-04
កាលបរិច្ឆេទបញ្ចប់សំណង់2019-01-04
ផ្ទៃដីគម្រោង79,000m²

ប្រភេទយូនីត និងតម្លៃ

0 - ៣ បន្ទប់គេង

$469,000
134m²
$3,500/m²

0 - ៣ បន្ទប់គេង

$469,000
134m²
$3,500/m²

None - ២ បន្ទប់គេង

$374,500
107m²
$3,500/m²

None - ១ បន្ទប់គេង

$231,000
66m²
$3,500/m²

None - ១ បន្ទប់គេង

$224,000
64m²
$3,500/m²

ជជែកជាមួយយើងអំពីយូនីតដែលមាន

ទទួលបានតម្លៃ និងព័ត៌មានភ្លាមៗតាម Telegram

អំពីគម្រោង

One Park – Phnom Penh’s First Large-Scale Garden Community

Located within Phnom Penh City Center’s emerging satellite district, One Park is a modern low-rise residential development designed to redefine urban living with space, greenery, and comfort. The project features buildings ranging from 12 to 15 storeys, offering a total of 1,334 high-quality residential units along with 1,614 parking spaces.

Developed by GRED Real Estate Company, One Park is strategically positioned in a prime metropolitan area surrounded by key business districts and vibrant social hubs. Residents enjoy exceptional convenience, with government institutions, medical facilities, and educational centers all within a 5-minute drive.

A Landmark Garden Community in the City

Spanning an expansive land area of approximately 79,000 sqm, One Park is thoughtfully designed with a total built-up area of 330,000 sqm integrated within a vast 33,000 sqm central green park. This makes it the first large-scale garden community concept in Phnom Penh.

The development emphasizes open space, natural greenery, and landscaped water features, creating a refreshing and peaceful living environment rarely found in urban developments.